Loading the map…

Wholesale of clothing and footwear · Luton

Abefe Global

Abefe Global Limited

ActiveLatest figures: 2025Abridged accountsCompany only2 years on the register

Private limited company registered in Luton, classed under “Wholesale of clothing and footwear” and 2 other activities.

Headline figures

FY to May 2025 · Company only

Turnover

For subscribers

Profit after tax

—

Not filed: small-company exemption

Net assets

For subscribers

Cash

For subscribers

Employees

For subscribers

History

Pro
£2025
Profit after tax—
Turnover
Net assets
Cash
Employees

Every figure for the year

“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.

Questions people ask

›What does Abefe Global do?

Private limited company registered in Luton, classed under “Wholesale of clothing and footwear” and 2 other activities.

›How much turnover does Abefe Global make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Abefe Global profitable?

Abefe Global's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›Where is Abefe Global based?

Its registered office is 10 Kingswood Court, Grove Road, Luton, LU1 1BL, in Luton.

›When was Abefe Global founded?

Abefe Global Limited was incorporated on 21 May 2024.

›Is Abefe Global still trading?

The register lists Abefe Global Limited as active.