Loading the map…
Other construction installation · Leicester
Bluestone Eot
Bluestone Eot Limited
Private company limited by guarantee registered in Leicester, classed under “Other construction installation” and 1 other activity.
Headline figures
FY to Mar 2026 · Company only
Turnover
For subscribers
Profit after tax
—
Not filed: small-company exemption
Net assets
For subscribers
Cash
For subscribers
Employees
For subscribers
History
| £ | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Profit after tax | — | |
| Turnover | ||
| Net assets | ||
| Cash | ||
| Employees |
Every figure for all 2 years
“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.
Questions people ask
›What does Bluestone Eot do?
Private company limited by guarantee registered in Leicester, classed under “Other construction installation” and 1 other activity.
›How much turnover does Bluestone Eot make?
Answered in the full report
›Is Bluestone Eot profitable?
Bluestone Eot's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.
›Where is Bluestone Eot based?
Its registered office is 21 New Walk, Leicester, LE1 6TE, in Leicester.
›When was Bluestone Eot founded?
Bluestone Eot Limited was incorporated on 9 February 2024.
›Is Bluestone Eot still trading?
The register lists Bluestone Eot Limited as active.