Loading the map…
Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies · London
Cavyt.Dent
Cavyt.Dent Ltd
Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies” and 2 other activities.
Headline figures
FY to Sept 2025 · Company only
Turnover
For subscribers
Profit after tax
—
Not filed: small-company exemption
Net assets
For subscribers
Cash
For subscribers
Employees
For subscribers
History
| £ | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Profit after tax | — |
| Turnover | |
| Net assets | |
| Cash | |
| Employees |
Every figure for the year
“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.
Questions people ask
›What does Cavyt.Dent do?
Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies” and 2 other activities.
›How much turnover does Cavyt.Dent make?
Answered in the full report
›Is Cavyt.Dent profitable?
Cavyt.Dent's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.
›Where is Cavyt.Dent based?
Its registered office is 86-90 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4NE, in London.
›When was Cavyt.Dent founded?
Cavyt.Dent Ltd was incorporated on 30 September 2024.
›Is Cavyt.Dent still trading?
The register lists Cavyt.Dent Ltd as active.