Loading the map…
Manufacture of loaded electronic boards · Mitcham
FZ Consultancy
FZ Consultancy Ltd
Private limited company registered in Mitcham, classed under “Manufacture of loaded electronic boards” and 3 other activities.
Headline figures
FY to Mar 2025 · Company only
Turnover
For subscribers
Profit after tax
—
Not filed: small-company exemption
Net assets
For subscribers
Cash
For subscribers
Employees
For subscribers
History
| £ | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Profit after tax | — |
| Turnover | |
| Net assets | |
| Cash | |
| Employees |
Every figure for the year
“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.
Questions people ask
›What does FZ Consultancy do?
Private limited company registered in Mitcham, classed under “Manufacture of loaded electronic boards” and 3 other activities.
›How much turnover does FZ Consultancy make?
Answered in the full report
›Is FZ Consultancy profitable?
FZ Consultancy's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.
›Where is FZ Consultancy based?
Its registered office is 33 Morden Road, Mitcham, CR4 4DE, in Mitcham.
›When was FZ Consultancy founded?
FZ Consultancy Ltd was incorporated on 2 March 2024.
›Is FZ Consultancy still trading?
The register lists FZ Consultancy Ltd as active.