Loading the map…

Residents property management · Godalming, Surrey

Holders Yard Management

Holders Yard Management Ltd

ActiveLatest figures: 2025Abridged accountsCompany only9 years on the register

Private company limited by guarantee registered in Godalming, classed under “Residents property management”.

Headline figures

FY to Aug 2025 · Company only

Turnover

For subscribers

Profit after tax

—

Not filed: small-company exemption

Net assets

For subscribers

Cash

For subscribers

Employees

For subscribers

History

Pro
£20212022202320242025
Profit after tax—
Turnover
Net assets
Cash
Employees

Every figure for all 5 years

“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.

Questions people ask

›What does Holders Yard Management do?

Private company limited by guarantee registered in Godalming, classed under “Residents property management”.

›How much turnover does Holders Yard Management make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Holders Yard Management profitable?

Holders Yard Management's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›Where is Holders Yard Management based?

Its registered office is Suite F2 Church House Business Centre, Church Street, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1EW, in Godalming, Surrey.

›When was Holders Yard Management founded?

Holders Yard Management Ltd was incorporated on 17 August 2017.

›Is Holders Yard Management still trading?

The register lists Holders Yard Management Ltd as active.