Loading the map…

Other service activities n.e.c. · Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire

Lucca Studios

Lucca Studios Ltd

ActiveLatest figures: 2025Abridged accountsCompany only1 years on the register

Private limited company registered in Henley-On-Thames, classed under “Other service activities n.e.c.”.

Headline figures

FY to Dec 2025 · Company only

Turnover

For subscribers

Profit after tax

—

Not filed: small-company exemption

Net assets

For subscribers

Cash

For subscribers

Employees

For subscribers

Retained reserves

For subscribers

History

Pro
£2025
Profit after tax—
Turnover
Net assets
Cash
Employees
Retained reserves

Every figure for the year

“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.

Questions people ask

›What does Lucca Studios do?

Private limited company registered in Henley-On-Thames, classed under “Other service activities n.e.c.”.

›How much turnover does Lucca Studios make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Lucca Studios profitable?

Lucca Studios's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›How many people work at Lucca Studios?

Answered in the full report

›Where is Lucca Studios based?

Its registered office is 48 Bell Street, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 2BG, in Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire.

›When was Lucca Studios founded?

Lucca Studios Ltd was incorporated on 4 December 2024.

›Is Lucca Studios still trading?

The register lists Lucca Studios Ltd as active.