Loading the map…
Sports and recreation education · Darlington, County Durham
Mgfa Future Pathways
Mgfa Future Pathways Ltd
Private limited company registered in Darlington, classed under “Sports and recreation education” and 2 other activities.
Headline figures
FY to Aug 2025 · Company only
Turnover
For subscribers
Profit after tax
—
Not filed: small-company exemption
Net assets
For subscribers
Cash
For subscribers
Employees
For subscribers
What the numbers say
1 finding from the figures, in plain English
Written by rules from the figures on this page. Not a forecast or a credit opinion.
History
| £ | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Profit after tax | — | ||||
| Turnover | |||||
| Net assets | |||||
| Cash | |||||
| Employees |
Every figure for all 5 years
“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.
Questions people ask
›What does Mgfa Future Pathways do?
Private limited company registered in Darlington, classed under “Sports and recreation education” and 2 other activities.
›How much turnover does Mgfa Future Pathways make?
Answered in the full report
›Is Mgfa Future Pathways profitable?
Mgfa Future Pathways's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.
›Where is Mgfa Future Pathways based?
Its registered office is Eastbourne Sports Complex, Bourne Avenue, Darlington, County Durham, DL1 1LJ, in Darlington, County Durham.
›When was Mgfa Future Pathways founded?
Mgfa Future Pathways Ltd was incorporated on 21 August 2020.
›Is Mgfa Future Pathways still trading?
The register lists Mgfa Future Pathways Ltd as active.