Loading the map…
Other service activities n.e.c. · Bournemouth
Mindful Solutions
Mindful Solutions Ltd
Private limited company registered in Bournemouth, classed under “Other service activities n.e.c.”.
Headline figures
FY to Sept 2025 · Company only
Turnover
For subscribers
Profit after tax
—
Not filed: small-company exemption
Net assets
For subscribers
Cash
For subscribers
Employees
For subscribers
What the numbers say
1 finding from the figures, in plain English
Written by rules from the figures on this page. Not a forecast or a credit opinion.
History
| £ | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Profit after tax | — | ||||
| Turnover | |||||
| Net assets | |||||
| Cash | |||||
| Employees |
Every figure for all 5 years
“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.
Questions people ask
›What does Mindful Solutions do?
Private limited company registered in Bournemouth, classed under “Other service activities n.e.c.”.
›How much turnover does Mindful Solutions make?
Answered in the full report
›Is Mindful Solutions profitable?
Mindful Solutions's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.
›Where is Mindful Solutions based?
Its registered office is 7 Edgehill Road, Bournemouth, BH9 2PD, in Bournemouth.
›When was Mindful Solutions founded?
Mindful Solutions Ltd was incorporated on 3 September 2019.
›Is Mindful Solutions still trading?
The register lists Mindful Solutions Ltd as active.