# Occasion Apps Cyf.

Private limited company registered in Wrexham, classed under “Other information technology service activities”.

- Company number: 14608956
- Status: Active
- Type: Private limited company
- Incorporated: 22 January 2023
- Registered office: 2 Kenyon Avenue, Wrexham, LL11 2SP
- Location: Wrexham
- Activity: Other information technology service activities

## Latest filed profit

No profit figure in its latest filed accounts.

Turnover, net assets, cash, staff, earlier years, ratios and owners are on the page for subscribers.

## Questions people ask

### What does Occasion Apps Cyf. do?

Private limited company registered in Wrexham, classed under “Other information technology service activities”.

### How much turnover does Occasion Apps Cyf. make?

Answered on the page for FirmFacts Pro subscribers: https://firmfacts.co/company/occasion-apps-cyf-14608956

### Is Occasion Apps Cyf. profitable?

Occasion Apps Cyf.'s profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

### Where is Occasion Apps Cyf. based?

Its registered office is 2 Kenyon Avenue, Wrexham, LL11 2SP, in Wrexham.

### When was Occasion Apps Cyf. founded?

Occasion Apps Cyf. was incorporated on 22 January 2023.

### Is Occasion Apps Cyf. still trading?

The register lists Occasion Apps Cyf. as active.

---

Source: Companies House filings (Open Government Licence v3.0). Figures are as filed; nothing is estimated. Page: https://firmfacts.co/company/occasion-apps-cyf-14608956
