# Sathuta-Mage

PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) registered in Welwyn Garden City, classed under “Other residential care activities n.e.c.” and 1 other activity.

- Company number: 14128407
- Status: Active
- Type: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
- Incorporated: 24 May 2022
- Registered office: 24 The Swallows, Welwyn Garden City, AL7 1BY
- Location: Welwyn Garden City
- Activity: Other residential care activities n.e.c.

## Latest filed profit

No profit figure in its latest filed accounts.

Turnover, net assets, cash, staff, earlier years, ratios and owners are on the page for subscribers.

## Questions people ask

### What does Sathuta-Mage do?

PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) registered in Welwyn Garden City, classed under “Other residential care activities n.e.c.” and 1 other activity.

### How much turnover does Sathuta-Mage make?

Answered on the page for FirmFacts Pro subscribers: https://firmfacts.co/company/sathuta-mage-14128407

### Is Sathuta-Mage profitable?

Sathuta-Mage's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

### Where is Sathuta-Mage based?

Its registered office is 24 The Swallows, Welwyn Garden City, AL7 1BY, in Welwyn Garden City.

### When was Sathuta-Mage founded?

Sathuta-Mage was incorporated on 24 May 2022.

### Is Sathuta-Mage still trading?

The register lists Sathuta-Mage as active.

---

Source: Companies House filings (Open Government Licence v3.0). Figures are as filed; nothing is estimated. Page: https://firmfacts.co/company/sathuta-mage-14128407
