Loading the map…
Management consultancy activities other than financial management · Nottingham
Bespoke Reward Solutions
Bespoke Reward Solutions Ltd
Private limited company registered in Nottingham, classed under “Management consultancy activities other than financial management”.
Headline figures
FY to Oct 2025 · Company only
Turnover
For subscribers
Profit after tax
—
Not filed: small-company exemption
Net assets
For subscribers
Cash
For subscribers
Employees
For subscribers
What the numbers say
2 findings from the figures, in plain English
Written by rules from the figures on this page. Not a forecast or a credit opinion.
History
| £ | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Profit after tax | — | |
| Turnover | ||
| Net assets | ||
| Cash | ||
| Employees |
Every figure for all 2 years
“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.
Balance sheet and ratios
From the filed balance sheets · £
| Balance sheet | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Current assets | ||
| Creditors due within a year | ||
| Net current assets | ||
| Net assets | ||
| Ratios | ||
| Current ratioCurrent assets for every £1 owed within a year | ||
| Creditors to assetsEverything owed to creditors as a share of fixed plus current assets | ||
4 balance-sheet lines and 2 ratios, every year
A ratio appears only for years where every line it needs was filed. Lines are as tagged in the accounts; nothing is added up or estimated.
Questions people ask
›What does Bespoke Reward Solutions do?
Private limited company registered in Nottingham, classed under “Management consultancy activities other than financial management”.
›How much turnover does Bespoke Reward Solutions make?
Answered in the full report
›Is Bespoke Reward Solutions profitable?
Bespoke Reward Solutions's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.
›How many people work at Bespoke Reward Solutions?
Answered in the full report
›Where is Bespoke Reward Solutions based?
Its registered office is Unit 7 Wheatcroft Business Park Landmere Lane, Edwalton, Nottingham, NG12 4DG, in Nottingham.
›When was Bespoke Reward Solutions founded?
Bespoke Reward Solutions Ltd was incorporated on 2 October 2023.
›Is Bespoke Reward Solutions still trading?
The register lists Bespoke Reward Solutions Ltd as active.