Loading the map…

Television programme production activities · London

Primal Media

Primal Media Limited

ActiveCompany only10 years on the register

Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Television programme production activities”.

Headline figures

No figures yet.

This company's accounts are on file with Companies House, but we haven't extracted them yet. Once we do, its net assets, cash, reserves and any disclosed profit will appear here.

Questions people ask

›What does Primal Media do?

Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Television programme production activities”.

›How much turnover does Primal Media make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Primal Media profitable?

Primal Media's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›Where is Primal Media based?

Its registered office is The Nest 6th Floor, 236 Grays Inn Road, London, WC1X 8HB, in London.

›When was Primal Media founded?

Primal Media Limited was incorporated on 11 April 2016.

›Is Primal Media still trading?

The register lists Primal Media Limited as active.

More companies in London →