Loading the map…

Residents property management · London

Rowgrange Properties

Rowgrange Properties Limited

ActiveLatest figures: 2025Abridged accountsCompany only39 years on the register

Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Residents property management”.

Headline figures

FY to Nov 2025 · Company only

Turnover

For subscribers

Profit after tax

—

Not filed: small-company exemption

Net assets

For subscribers

Cash

For subscribers

Employees

For subscribers

What the numbers say

1 finding from the figures, in plain English

Written by rules from the figures on this page. Not a forecast or a credit opinion.

History

Pro
£20212022202320242025
Profit after tax—
Turnover
Net assets
Cash
Employees

Every figure for all 5 years

“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.

Questions people ask

›What does Rowgrange Properties do?

Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Residents property management”.

›How much turnover does Rowgrange Properties make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Rowgrange Properties profitable?

Rowgrange Properties's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›Where is Rowgrange Properties based?

Its registered office is 105 Bartholomew Road, Kentish Town, London, NW5 2AR, in London.

›When was Rowgrange Properties founded?

Rowgrange Properties Limited was incorporated on 21 May 1987.

›Is Rowgrange Properties still trading?

The register lists Rowgrange Properties Limited as active.

More companies in London →