Loading the map…
Accounting and auditing activities · London
Eviture Administrative Systems
Eviture Administrative Systems Ltd
Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Accounting and auditing activities” and 2 other activities.
Headline figures
FY to Dec 2025 · Company only
Turnover
For subscribers
Profit after tax
—
Not filed: small-company exemption
Net assets
For subscribers
Cash
For subscribers
Employees
For subscribers
What the numbers say
1 finding from the figures, in plain English
Written by rules from the figures on this page. Not a forecast or a credit opinion.
History
| £ | 2021 | 2022 | 2023* | 2024* | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Profit after tax | — | ||||
| Turnover | |||||
| Net assets | |||||
| Cash | |||||
| Employees |
Every figure for all 5 years
“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate. * Restated: the next year's accounts printed different figures for this year, and those later figures are shown.
Balance sheet and ratios
From the filed balance sheets · £
| Balance sheet | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | ||||
| Creditors due within a year | ||||
| Net assets | ||||
| Ratios | ||||
| Current ratioCurrent assets for every £1 owed within a year | ||||
3 balance-sheet lines and 1 ratios, every year
A ratio appears only for years where every line it needs was filed. Lines are as tagged in the accounts; nothing is added up or estimated.
Questions people ask
›What does Eviture Administrative Systems do?
Private limited company registered in London, classed under “Accounting and auditing activities” and 2 other activities.
›How much turnover does Eviture Administrative Systems make?
Answered in the full report
›Is Eviture Administrative Systems profitable?
Eviture Administrative Systems's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.
›How many people work at Eviture Administrative Systems?
Answered in the full report
›Where is Eviture Administrative Systems based?
Its registered office is 42 Ladysmith Road, London, E16 4NR, in London.
›When was Eviture Administrative Systems founded?
Eviture Administrative Systems Ltd was incorporated on 22 August 2005.
›Is Eviture Administrative Systems still trading?
The register lists Eviture Administrative Systems Ltd as active.