Loading the map…

Buying and selling of own real estate · Harrow, Greater London

Paresh Holdings

Paresh Holdings Ltd

ActiveLatest figures: 2025Abridged accountsCompany only2 years on the register

Private limited company registered in Harrow, classed under “Buying and selling of own real estate” and 1 other activity.

Headline figures

FY to Oct 2025 · Company only

Turnover

For subscribers

Profit after tax

—

Not filed: small-company exemption

Net assets

For subscribers

Cash

For subscribers

Employees

For subscribers

History

Pro
£2025
Profit after tax—
Turnover
Net assets
Cash
Employees

Every figure for the year

“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.

Questions people ask

›What does Paresh Holdings do?

Private limited company registered in Harrow, classed under “Buying and selling of own real estate” and 1 other activity.

›How much turnover does Paresh Holdings make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Paresh Holdings profitable?

Paresh Holdings's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›Where is Paresh Holdings based?

Its registered office is 15 Littleton Road, Harrow, Greater London, HA1 3SY, in Harrow, Greater London.

›When was Paresh Holdings founded?

Paresh Holdings Ltd was incorporated on 3 October 2024.

›Is Paresh Holdings still trading?

The register lists Paresh Holdings Ltd as active.

More companies in Harrow →