Loading the map…

Other service activities n.e.c. · Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Pea Skinner

Pea Skinner Ltd

ActiveLatest figures: 2025Abridged accountsCompany only2 years on the register

Private limited company registered in Milton Keynes, classed under “Other service activities n.e.c.”.

Headline figures

FY to Aug 2025 · Company only

Turnover

For subscribers

Profit after tax

—

Not filed: small-company exemption

Net assets

For subscribers

Cash

For subscribers

Employees

For subscribers

History

Pro
£2025
Profit after tax—
Turnover
Net assets
Cash
Employees

Every figure for the year

“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.

Questions people ask

›What does Pea Skinner do?

Private limited company registered in Milton Keynes, classed under “Other service activities n.e.c.”.

›How much turnover does Pea Skinner make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Pea Skinner profitable?

Pea Skinner's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›Where is Pea Skinner based?

Its registered office is 99 Milton Keynes Business Centre Foxhunter Drive, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK14 6GD, in Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire.

›When was Pea Skinner founded?

Pea Skinner Ltd was incorporated on 8 August 2024.

›Is Pea Skinner still trading?

The register lists Pea Skinner Ltd as active.

More companies in Milton Keynes →