Loading the map…

Other information technology service activities · St. Leonards-On-Sea

Remborn IT Corp

Remborn IT Corp Ltd

ActiveLatest figures: 2026Abridged accountsCompany only1 years on the register

Private limited company registered in St. Leonards-On-Sea, classed under “Other information technology service activities”.

Headline figures

FY to Mar 2026 · Company only

Turnover

For subscribers

Profit after tax

—

Not filed: small-company exemption

Net assets

For subscribers

Cash

For subscribers

Employees

For subscribers

History

Pro
£2026
Profit after tax—
Turnover
Net assets
Cash
Employees

Every figure for the year

“—” means we did not find the figure in a source; it is never filled with an estimate.

Questions people ask

›What does Remborn IT Corp do?

Private limited company registered in St. Leonards-On-Sea, classed under “Other information technology service activities”.

›How much turnover does Remborn IT Corp make?

Answered in the full report

›Is Remborn IT Corp profitable?

Remborn IT Corp's profit isn't public: small companies may file without a profit and loss account.

›Where is Remborn IT Corp based?

Its registered office is International House, 100 Menzies Road, St. Leonards-On-Sea, TN38 9BB, in St. Leonards-On-Sea.

›When was Remborn IT Corp founded?

Remborn IT Corp Ltd was incorporated on 13 March 2025.

›Is Remborn IT Corp still trading?

The register lists Remborn IT Corp Ltd as active.

More companies in St. Leonards-On-Sea →